Lussarissimo

NomeSci Club
ELISA ANDREASSICHSci Club 70
Danilo AntonipieriAldo Moro Paluzza
Nicola Armano
Thomas Baldi
Thomas Baldi
Margaux Baruzzi
Matteo BarzanSci Club Pordenone
Thomas Bassi
Giovanni Basso
Giovanni Basso
Giovanni Basso
Aysha BattistaBachmann Sport Collage
Shanika BattistaBachmann sport college
Shanika BattistaBachmann sport college
Emanuele Belgranono
Marco BeltrameBachmann
MARCO BELTRAMEBachmann sport college
Matteo Beltrame
Anna Berra
mattia bertoli
ANDREA BIANCUZZISC ALPE 2000
Andrea BidoliSci Club ALPE2000
Mauro BidoliSci Club ALPE2000
Matías BirknerBachmann sport college
Matías BirknerBachmann sport college
Matías BirknerBachmann sport college
Matías BirknerBachmann sport college
Martina Birkner ValenzuelaBachmann sport college
VESNA BIZJAKASD MLADINA
SAMUEL BOROVINŠEK
nikita bottaro
Gianmarco BozCorso maestri di sci fvg
Rabič BraneKranjska Gora
Aldo BrisinelloCimenti
Adriano CalleaSci Club 70
Paolo CarlettiSK DEVIN
Aitor Castagnino
Aitor Castagnino
Aitor Castagnino
Matjaž ČebuljKranjska Gora
ELEONORA CECONNESSUNO
ROBERTO CIAN DA ROSSO
GIULIA comelli
MARIALUISA CURIONISCI CLUB MARZOTTO
Samuele CusinSci club Pordenone
Francesco D'angelasci club pordenone
Alberto De Caro
Marta De CaroSci club Monte Dauda
Sofia De CaroSci club Monte Daudda
Sofia De la vieja LafuenteBachmann sport college
Alberto De Marco
GIANLUCA DE PROPHETISRTECH SKI TEAM
Nadir Mario De roccovalzoldana
Mattia Del Latte
Mattia Del Latte
Sonia Del Pino CaballeroBachmann Sport College
Sonia Del Pino CaballeroBachmann Sport College
Marcello DesenzaniS.C.Gardena Raiffeisen Gherdeina a.d.
Pietro DuimovichSci club 70
Josef DurnikSC Rosental
Bitterbier Enrico
Giovanni Fabiani-
Massimiliani FerigoSci Clun M.Zoncolan
Maximo FriasBachmann sport collage
Maximo FriasBachmann sport collage
Maximo FriasBachmann sport collage
ALESSANDRA GARGIULO00845 - SCI CLUB FELETTO A.D.
Robert GasserTeam Gölbnerblick
Pietro Gastaldi
Pietro Gastaldi
Janko GerdolBachmann sport college
ALJOSA GORJANSCI CLUB FELETTO
Jure GrajžlŠD GASS
Nejc Grajžl
Daniele GrattonSci Club Due
Nina Gratton
Giacomo Gueci
Stefano GuenziSC Hermagor
Tomaž HrabarASK TRIGLAV
Alessandro HrovatinSK DEVIN
Ribitsch IgorTeam Gölbnerblick
Elena LeoniBachmann sport college
Andrea LepreCimenti Sci Carnia
VALERIO GIUSEPPE LOCATELLISCI CLUB MARZOTTO
Thomas LoikTeam Gölbnerblick
Pietro Longo
Stefan LussnigTeam Gölbnerblick
Filippo MarchesiTrenta ottobre
Enrico Marchi
Dimitri Mateulichalpe2000
jaka medjaSalomon
elena miola
FABIO VINCENZO MIRAGLIANESSUNO
FABIO VINCENZO MIRAGLIANESSUNO
ALESSIA MISSONIC.S. CRETA GRAUZARIA
Cristian MittoneSC Alpe 2000
Fabienne MORINvalzoldana
Christian MosserWertschach
Barbara Munafò
Carlotta MunafòSci club 2
Lorenzo Nicoli
Giorgio NorbedoSK DEVIN
Luca PagnuttiS.C. MONTE QUARIN A.S.D.
Luca PagnuttiS.C. MONTE QUARIN A.S.D.
Luca PagnuttiS.C. MONTE QUARIN A.S.D.
Luca PagnuttiS.C. MONTE QUARIN A.S.D.
Luca PagnuttiS.C. MONTE QUARIN A.S.D.
Vittorio PagnuttiS.C. MONTE QUARIN A.S.D.
Leonardo PandolfoSci club 2
Josef Partl
cristian perinsci club azzano decimo
Borut PevecASK Kranjska Gora
BECK Pierre
ALESSIA Pittin
GIORGIO PITTINOASD FORNESE
Andrea Pividori
paolo pollini
enrico primus
maurizio primus
Daniel RauschSV Oisternig
Peter RauschSV Oisternig
Alessandro Rosso
Kronhofer RudolfTeam Gölbnerblick
Marko Rudolf
edoardo severisci club monte lussari
edoardo severisci cai monte lussari
Manuela SinigoiSci Cai XXX Ottobre Trieste
Claudio SkerkSK DEVIN
Marco Snichelotto
STOJAN SOSICASD MLADINA
Gianpaolo SpinelliS.S. Fornese
Franc StrehovecSK Komenda
Luca SurzaCorso formazione maestri di sci FVG
Luca SurzaCorso formazione maestri di sci FVG
Erik TenceSK DEVIN
MATTIA VARESANOSci Club Sappada
Giulia Lidia Vidrigh
Marina VisintinSciclub Grado Fvg
Davide ZorzettoSci Club 70
gelmino zuccasci club grado
NomeSci Club